Denmark & Friends 2019
Kastrup
Denmark
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Joshua Doerner
Adam Greenwood
Aleksi Tuononen
Alex Kekkonen
Alex Stern
Alexander Karlov
Alfred Saidlo
Amanda Gutic Kekonius
Amos Nordman
Anders Berggren
Andrea Javier
Andreas Pung
Andrei Solntsev
Andy Nicholls
Anna Buhl Bechmann
Antonie Paterakis
Arttu Puttonen
Asger Knude Jacobsen
Ben Baron
Bertie Longden
Birk Bredland
Callum Goodyear
Carl Emil Exner
Celine Tran
Chris Mills
Daniel Anker Hermansen
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Daniel Wallin
Daniel Yakhkind
Darja Makurina
Eemil Lahti
Elvin Thorsen
Emilia Friberg
Eoin Dowling
Erik Bryland
Ethan Pride
Fabian Auroux
Finn Ickler
Francis Daniels Veğeris
Frederik Løchte
Fredrik Trondhjem
Gert Kevin Aamisepp
Hari Anirudh
Helmer Ewert
Henrik Buus Aagaard
Jacob Penther Henriksen
Jakob Andreas Clay Holm
Jakob Gunnarsson
James Molloy
Jan Erik Soosaar
Jānis Zirnis
Jēkabs Janovs
Jessica Moens
Joey Gouly
Johan í Nesinum Hytten
Joonas Silvennoinen
Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧)
Juho Arjanne
Jules Desjardin
Juliette Sébastien
Júlíus Cramer Andersen
Juuso Suutari
Kaisa Exner
Karina Grandjean Beck
Karla Struer Lund
Kaur Tuule
Knut Skaug Haraldsen
Kristoffer Vasehus
Lars Vennike Nielsson
Laura Holzhauer
Laurids Abelsen Holm
Leon Schmidtchen
Liam Uno Timour-Silveira
Linus Laurén
Lucas Debes
Mads Philipsen
Magne Njå
Magnus Farré Emmervadt Jensen
Magnus Patrick Kanstrup
Magnus Søndergaard Byrne
Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller
Marcus Moberg
Marius Raaby Brønden
Martin Vædele Egdal
Mathias Søndergaard Byrne
Mats Valk
Matthew Prestwich
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen
Mikkel Waaben Hertz
Mikus Lembergs
Moritz Karl
Niclas Mach
Nicolaj Rijks Skallerup
Niko Ronkainen
Ole Nikolai Gjerset
Oscar Roth Andersen
Peder Steen Henriksen
Pessi Ansaranta
Philipp Danileiko
Philipp Weyer
Rasmus Jakobsen
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen
Remo Pihel
Roberta Pereira
Robin Hagner
Ryan Wu
Sam Spendla
Samuli Laine
Santeri Laine
Sebastian Alanen
Sebastian Weyer
Steffen Nielsen
Theodora Rijks
Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner
Thor Muto Asmund
Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst
Timo Norrkniivilä
Ulrik Bredland
Victor Alexander Stolarczyk
Victor Glyrskov
Viktor Zenk
Viljami Mettovaara
Villiam Pallisgård
Wilhelm Kilders
Yuval Porat
Zoé de Moffarts
 

Clock - Combined First - cutoff 20.00
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Finland
6.797.756.637.016.776.866.63
2
Sweden
7.207.666.937.615.887.255.88
3
United Kingdom
6.507.549.236.157.897.316.15
4
Denmark
7.407.477.917.747.227.547.22
5
United Kingdom
8.008.337.647.876.467.846.46
6
Germany
7.3310.017.537.429.428.127.33
7
Sweden
7.117.159.73DNF8.078.327.11
8
United Kingdom
DNF8.028.449.337.468.607.46
9
Denmark
7.069.0710.458.458.528.687.06
10
Sweden
7.677.999.209.149.588.787.67
11
Germany
DNF8.538.769.358.448.888.44
12
Norway
9.0710.3610.1211.149.109.869.07
13
Finland
DNF10.907.559.6310.0510.197.55
14
United Kingdom
10.8410.5324.0611.718.5611.038.56
15
Latvia
11.6410.9017.249.2411.3211.299.24
16
Greece
11.5111.3211.1114.179.1211.319.12
17
Latvia
14.108.759.9610.3214.4511.468.75
18
Latvia
9.17DNF11.4412.5111.5911.859.17
19
Sweden
11.2611.8815.7611.8112.2811.9911.26
20
United Kingdom
10.8413.2810.17DNF12.6012.2410.17
21
United Kingdom
10.3417.1711.8012.2913.4512.5110.34
22
Finland
13.9812.0712.0714.8011.0412.7111.04
23
Finland
12.09DNF14.6312.6912.8113.3812.09
24
Finland
10.47DNF14.7112.0313.8413.5310.47
25
Finland
16.59DNF12.5512.3611.8213.8311.82
26
Finland
12.0717.0314.7015.0210.1913.9310.19
27
Germany
DNF15.6511.5814.6511.5013.9611.50
28
Norway
19.6913.4512.5314.0415.4714.3212.53
29
Sweden
12.2317.8712.8312.77DNF14.4912.23
30
Denmark
13.67DNF13.2013.6417.2714.8613.20
31
Finland
16.9313.5018.3816.5513.5915.6913.50
32
Finland
15.4420.8816.8013.7415.3515.8613.74
33
Latvia
17.4219.3714.6515.2216.9216.5214.65
34
Estonia
15.6318.68DNF14.5915.96 NR 16.7614.59
35
Israel
16.6121.0417.8916.5418.11 NR 17.54 NR 16.54
36
Ukraine
11.57DNF24.5512.5919.0118.7211.57
37
Denmark
19.1618.1922.5916.0519.8619.0716.05
38
Denmark
15.5019.8813.9121.9922.7019.1213.91
39
Finland
18.83DNF20.5222.8815.8220.7415.82
40
Sweden
25.7319.34DNF42.9321.8230.1619.34
41
Sweden
5.567.38DNFDNF5.79DNF5.56
42
Latvia
13.3512.00DNF11.01DNFDNF11.01
43
Denmark
11.42DNF11.02DNFDNFDNF11.02
44
Canada
DNF12.61DNFDNFDNFDNF12.61
45
Denmark
24.8218.12DNFDNF33.42DNF18.12
46
United Kingdom
18.1433.42DNFDNFDNSDNF18.14
47
Australia
DNF18.96DNF28.9824.42DNF18.96
48
Sweden
20.0720.41    20.07
49
Denmark
21.7520.67    20.67
50
Denmark
29.1220.82    20.82
51
Estonia
DNF21.82    21.82
52
Denmark
23.6928.53    23.69
53
Denmark
24.4824.92    24.48
54
Sweden
35.4525.14    25.14
55
Denmark
29.6829.68    29.68
56
Sweden
30.36DNF    30.36
57
Estonia
35.8556.72    35.85
58
Finland
40.72DNF    40.72
59
Sweden
DNFDNF    DNF
59
Sweden
DNFDNF    DNF
59
China
DNFDNF    DNF
59
France
DNFDNF    DNF
59
Finland
DNFDNF    DNF

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date