Sofia Spring 2019
Sofia
Bulgaria
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Aleksandar Arsovski
Aleksandar Petkov Petkov
Aleksandra Lazovska
Alexandar Dimitrov
Alexandrina Mehandzhiyska
Ana Guneva
Anelia Gurova
Angel Nikolov
Anqi Yu
Antoni Aleksovski
Atanas Krasimirov Raichev
Boris Baylov
Boris Gjorgjievski
Boris Ivanov
Boris Radoslav Porozhanov
Borislav Marchovski
Borislav Nikolov Kosturski
Christian Ivov Penev
Clément Cherblanc
Damyan Ivaylov Minchev
David Hristov
David Solomon Passy
Deyan Krasimirov Razlozhki
Dimitar Berdankov
Dimitar Dragiev
Dimitar Totev
Dobromir Cvetanov Triforov
Elodie Mugnier
Emil Bozukov
Emil Kostov
Emil Todorov Iliev
Esin Mehmedova
Esra Mehmedova
Gavrail Dimitrov
George Enchev
Georgi Angelov
Georgi Grudev
Georgi Mihaylov
Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski
Hristo Chitakov
Ilie-Laurenţiu Soare
Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev
Ivaylo Tanev
Ivo Simeonov
Kaloyan Chernev
Kaloyan Galabinov
Kaloyan Petrov
Kiril Rangelov
Konstantin Dimitrov
Konstantinos Parissis
Konstantinos Tanev
Kristian Krustev
Kristian Petkov
Kristina Kostova
Lev Melnikov
Lir Ukaj
Luka Petkov
Marin Evgeniev Machev
Mario Velikov Mitonchev
Martin Dimitrov Petkov
Martin Evlogiev
Martin Georgiev
Mihai Căpăţinescu
Mihail Prodanov
Milen Dobrinov Dobrinov
Nikola Bozhilov
Nikola Dimitrovski
Nikola Nicovski
Nikola Nikolaev Konov
Nikolai Todorov
Nikolas Baxevanis
Nikolay Stanin
Nikolay Stoyanov
Petar Krasimirov Bozhkov
Petar Petrov Konstantinov
Plamen Chorbadzhiev
Plamen Mahladzhanov
Plamen Presnakov
Preslav Plamenov Vachev
Radostina Duleva
Rosen Emilov Tsogev
Sanio Kasumovic
Şmit Andrei Oanea
Stanislava Bankova
Stoil Kalev
Svetoslav Velchev
Tanya Staneva
Teodor Zlatanov
Tihomir Dulev
Todor Enikov
Valentin Yavorov Yotov
Valentina Ivanova Ivanova
Velin Krasimirov Kozhuharov
Venelin Nalbantov
Veselin Metodiev
Victor Kuzmanov
Viktor Iankov
Viktor Ivelinov Kostadinov
Viktor Radoslav Porozhanov
Viktor Velkov
Vladislav Dimitrov
Yasen Petrov
Yoan Georgiev
Yoan Pavlov Ivanov
 

Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev   ·   Bulgaria   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
48.369.9111.719.7411.0310.23 PB 8.36
29.9010.688.828.8412.129.818.82
111.719.5610.0410.3410.5310.309.56

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
22.593.723.283.833.49 PB 3.50 PB 2.59

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
345.7440.9236.8544.6552.79 NR 43.77 NR 36.85

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
220.9918.9920.1715.8119.12 NR 19.43 PB 15.81

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
55.229.367.338.014.606.854.60
35.735.893.975.608.03 PB 5.74 PB 3.97

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
68.126.445.085.988.58 PB 6.85 PB 5.08

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date