USM Penang Cube 2019
Penang
Malaysia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Final
 
Competitors
Achmad Rizki Zakaria
Amirin Hafif Mohd Halim
Amirul Akmal
Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim
Ang Chin Xiang
Ang Chin Zhen
Arif Luqman Bin Nazeri
Bee Kang Heng
Bee Kang Sheng
Bee Kang Zhi
Benjamin Lim Shi Hern
Brandon Goh Xuan Weii
Bryan Cheng Yang Li
Chandler Tan Jowell
Cheng Kenz Shawn
Cheng Yi Xuan
Chia Chu Hang
Chloe Lee Synn Yii
Chong Yue Hau
Chuah Yi Qian
Clarance Tan Joey
Damien Chee Khai Shien
Danish Najmi
Darren Lim Yong Jun
Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘)
Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨)
Foo Jia Hao
Go Jun Yi
Goh Swee Bee
H'ng Zhing Fhong
Henry Won Kai Sheng
Hill Pong Yong Feng
Ho Hoong Khuan
Ho Lit Herng
Hong Xiang Loke
Iman Bin Muhamad Hatta
Ivan Liong Wen Chiat
Jason Lui Yong Jian
Jayvier Tan Hean Jay
Jerry Lim Zhi Qin
Jovial Tan Hean Khai
Khairul Ismadi Bin Mohd Sukri
Kuan Chin Hang
Kyle Ho Kyi Herng
Lai Keen Seng
Lau Luke Sheng
Lee Chee Keong
Lee Hoween
Lee Jian Xhe
Lee Wei
Lee Wen Jie
Leow Yi Jun
Lew Kai Hong
Liew Jiun Wei
Liew Wei Hong
Lim Chuen Tek
Lim Chun Yik
Lim Kai Yi
Lim Wei Ling
Lim Zhang Xuan
Lim Zhi Hang
Loh Woei Kang
Loo Jia Jun
Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟)
Marvin Mok Wang Yan
Matthew Siegel
Mikhil Singh Bedi
Mohamad Hasif Mohd Halim
Mohammad Irfan Bin Mohammad Shamshul Amri
Mohammad Syahir Syahmi
Mok Yuan Cong
Muhamad Haziq Zafri
Muhammad Aliff Ilham Bin Mohd Najib
Muhammad Harith Zikri Bin Zubir
Muhammad Haykal Bin Zulfikry
Muhammad Syahmi
Nazrin Afzal bin Mohd Basir
Ng Jia Quan
Nur Faris Danial Bin Nur Azam
Ong Wen Xin
Ooi Ee Zhe
Ooi Hong Liang
Oon Tze Xuan
Patrick Tiau
Pua Yi
Rowan Hendricks
Safwan Zulkarnain Bin Alias
Saw Zi Quan
Saw Zi Sheng
Sek Yin Jia
Sheng Foon Kin
Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文)
Talhah Bin Mohamad Shirajuddin
Tam Shen Hsiung
Tan Jia Jian
Tan Jun
Tan Seng Yew
Tan Zheng Hwang
Tee Kai Long
Tee Kai Yang
Teh Chee Hau
Teh Di Sern
Teoh Caisyen
Teoh Li Qi
Teoh Meng Wah
Terence Lai Yu Kit
Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠)
Timeus Chong Jun Yuan
Tuem Hao Yuan
Wang Junwen (王俊文)
Wilson Alvis (陈智胜)
Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文)
Wong Kang Lok
Wong Min Jze
Wong Pei Hoong
Xiang Lun
Yang Zi Chien
Yau Zi Min
Yee Wen Foo
Yew EeFan
 

Ng Jia Quan   ·   Malaysia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
28.448.489.777.379.41 PB 8.787.37
58.998.6610.3610.069.979.678.66
18.2811.179.468.509.649.208.28

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
11.794.051.741.753.112.221.74
13.472.262.041.634.152.591.63

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
137.8732.4539.6932.0731.1834.1331.18
133.6235.1833.9232.5036.2234.2432.50

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
41:09.431:16.201:06.351:00.661:00.77 PB 1:05.52 PB 1:00.66

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1020.0521.8517.9416.5119.1119.0316.51

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
553.8456.6349.751:01.901:01.3957.2949.75

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
12.564.575.853.013.943.842.56

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
49.397.7611.23DNF7.529.467.52

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
23.002.895.531.894.26 PB 3.38 NR 1.89

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date