FMC Europe 2019
Multiple cities (see website)
Multiple Countries (Europe)
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
 
Competitors
Acar Gök
Adam Polkowski
Adrian Estrada
Adrián Martínez Macías
Ágoston Török
Alban Reynaud
Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol
Aleksandr Beznogov
Alessandro Nicolì
Alex Burns
Alex Kekkonen
Alexander Harvey
Alexander Karlov
Alexander Olleta del Molino
Alexander Tosting
Alexandre Delaitre
Alfred Saidlo
Alwin Rölz
Amaan Omar
Anders Berggren
Andreas Pung
Andrei Solntsev
Andrey Kazakov
Andrey Robota
Andrii Burdin (Андрій Бурдін)
Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв)
Andy Nicholls
Antoine Piau
Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль)
Anton Pesykov (Антон Песиков)
Arda Kerem Ersöz
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Arttu Puttonen
Attila Horváth
Barna Őri
Bas Verseveldt
Bedirhan Alagöz
Ben Coppin
Bence Barát
Bence János Csuti
Benjamin Lippsmeier
Benjamin Stokes
Bertie Longden
Bogdan Grigoruţă
Borna Sabol
Callum Goodyear
Can Gücüyener
Can Sütütemiz
Carl Emil Exner
Cedric Meysing
Chris Mills
Christopher Morris
Claudio Bentivoglio
Clément Cherblanc
Cornelius Dieckmann
Daniel Evans
Daniel Gracia Ortiz
Daniel Ortega Pastor
Daniel Sheppard
Dániel Varga
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Daniel Wallin
Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар)
David Arzamastsev
Dávid Balog
David Lim
David Vujasić
Davide Arnesano
Dawid Wójcik
Dennis Eijkel
Dominik Hoić
Dominik Pasztetnik
Dominik Vidaković
Dušan Zakelšek
Edoardo Disarò
Edward Connell
Eli Jay
Elise Pointurier
Elvin Thorsen
Enrico Saggiorato
Fabian Settelen
Fabio Schwandt
Federico Borgogni
Federico Rinalduzzi
Fedor Abaev
Filippo Mancini
Flavio Antonini
Francesco Iezzi
Fredrik Trondhjem
Friedrun Schauer
Fritz Löhr
Gabriele Cappelletti
George Scholey
Gianluca Placenti
Grzegorz Pacewicz
Gustav Schauer
Guus Razoux Schultz
Hannah Minas
Hanns Hub
Harry Savage
Henrik Buus Aagaard
Hippolyte Moreau
Hussain Iqbal
Ilia Vekhnovskiy
Ilie-Laurenţiu Soare
İskender Aznavur
Iván Brigidano Pérez
Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文)
Ivan Torgashov
Jaime Botello García
Jakob Gunnarsson
Jakub Bartos
James Molloy
Jan Zych
Jason Harley
Jernej Omulec
Jesús Lindo García
Jonatan Kłosko
Joonas Silvennoinen
Joshua Williams
Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧)
Juho Arjanne
Juliette Sébastien
Juuso Suutari
Kacper Rafalski
Kalina Jakubowska
Kamil Michalak
Kamil Przybylski
Karam Al-Robaie
Karol Zakrzewski
Karolina Wiącek
Kaur Tuule
Kieran Nisbet
Kim Kattelans
Kristian Blomstedt
Laura Ohrndorf
Laurent Reynaud
Laurids Abelsen Holm
Leo Lindqvist
Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко)
Linus Frész
Lorenzo Vigani Poli
Luca Stalpers
Lucas Hansen
Lukas Noel
Magnus Søndergaard Byrne
Malte Ihlefeld
Manuel Prieto de Antón
Marcel Kälin
Marcel Peters
Marcel Ručigaj
Marcin Jakubowski
Marcin Stachura
Marco Rota
Marco Syfrig
Marcus Moberg
Marcus Siu
Marek Pepke
María del Mar Gallego Vicente
Markus Pirzer
Martin Fronescu
Martin Vædele Egdal
Matěj Grohmann
Mateusz Szulik
Mathias Søndergaard Byrne
Matic Omulec
Matteo Colombo
Matteo Provasi
Mattheo de Wit
Maximilian Berkmann
Mengfei Shen (沈梦非)
Michał Krasowski
Michał Mlostek
Mihai Căpăţinescu
Mihály Horváth
Mihkel Ilves
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen
Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz
Mutlu Özçelebi
Nathan Azaria
Nathan Dwyer
Nicola Bruhin
Nicolas Gertner
Niki Placskó
Niko Ronkainen
Noah Kraft
Noé Bourdon
Olaf Kuźmiński
Ole Nikolai Gjerset
Oleg Gritsenko
Oleksii Sodoma (Олексій Содома)
Oliver Frost
Oliver Wheat
Ömer Çetinkaya
Patryk Milewczyk
Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар)
Paweł Duraj
Paweł Włoszek
Pessi Ansaranta
Petra Kobal Vogrinec
Pietro Gasparetto
Piotr Kózka
Piotr Trząski
Przemysław Rogalski
Radosław Opoka
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen
Remo Pihel
Reto Bubendorf
Róbert Maróti
Robert Reed
Robert Yau
Robin Verstraten
Ruslan Chayka
Sam Spendla
Samuel Jehanno
Sarah Fluck
Sarah Haag
Sebastian Alanen
Sébastien Auroux
Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов)
Sergey Churilov
Sergey Lahno
Sergio Torrijos Santano
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov
Simone Canova
Simone Cantarelli
Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило)
Svyatoslav Korobov
Szabolcs Szántai
Szymon Jeziorski
Szymon Malinowski
Theodor Nordstrand
Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner
Thomas Stokes
Timo Norrkniivilä
Tobias Peter
Tolga Kaan Kantarcı
Tomas Jankauskas
Tomek Bogdanik
Tommaso Raposio
Toni Varga
Ulrik Bredland
Urho Kinnunen
Valerii Borysov (Валерій Борисов)
Valerio Antonini
Vasco Vasconcelos
Vasily Stasyev
Vilius Čirgelis
Vilmos Tibor Belkovics
Vincent Chan
Witali Bułatow
Wojciech Szatanowski
Xieben Zou
Yehor Bulhakov (Єгор Булгаков)
Łukasz Burliga
 

Tolga Kaan Kantarcı   ·   Turkey   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
135DNFDNF26DNF NR 26

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date