New Zamora 2019
Zamora
Mexico
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Second Round
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
 
Competitors
Alonso Moreno
Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez
Angel Torres Perez
Areli Rubí Gordillo Martínez
Arturo Esdras Mendéz
Bruno Eduardo García Solis
Bruno Rojas Ramirez
César Abraham Briones Arreola
César David Luna Granados
Christian Alexis Hurtado Lopez
Christian Yael Rivera Rivera
Diego Trujeque
Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez
Eduardo González Parra
Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas
Ferdinando Medina Magaña
Isaac Vergara Castillo
Jesús Enrique Díaz Canseco
Jordan Tellez Gutierrez
Juan Antonio Orozco Lopez
Juan Bernardo Mora Alonso
Juan Carlos Garcia Lazcano Jiménez
Julián García Sánchez
Kenia Hurtado López
Marcelo Cisneros Cendejas
Marco Flavio Villa Cortés
Mario Roberto Martínez Hernández
Olivia Ramìrez Mena
Omar Eduardo Reyes Arana
Oscar Felipe Montesinos Gutiérrez
Raúl Ramírez Mena
Rocio Rodriguez Rivera
Sebastian Velutini Martinez
Sergio Ulises Sanchez Oseguera
 

3x3x3 One-Handed - Second Round
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Mexico
12.6916.5410.2417.7720.5215.6710.24
2
Mexico
13.9418.0715.1418.6815.6816.3013.94
3
Mexico
19.819.4919.6617.0118.8818.52 NR 9.49
4
Mexico
21.8412.9715.6818.6421.9418.7212.97
5
Mexico
21.1916.3820.6619.2820.4220.1216.38
6
Mexico
22.4419.5813.90DNF19.6820.5713.90
7
Mexico
20.2821.0922.6817.8520.8320.7317.85
8
Mexico
18.6719.6519.3131.9723.6720.8818.67
9
Mexico
21.8827.0219.9533.7932.5227.1419.95
10
Mexico
29.5923.0022.3130.9130.1927.5922.31
11
Mexico
26.33DNF26.1829.2932.2729.3026.18
12
Mexico
29.0032.5623.5032.9031.0530.8723.50
13
Mexico
25.9536.8949.5621.9231.6031.4821.92

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date