Lviv Spring Days 2019
Lviv
Ukraine
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук)
Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко)
Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош)
Andrii Kotsiuba (Андрій Коцюба)
Andrii Levkovych (Андрій Левкович)
Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак)
Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона)
Andrii Parubii (Андрій Парубій)
Andrii Shcherbenok (Андрій Щербенок)
Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв)
Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець)
Andrii Vydzhak (Андрій Виджак)
Anna Mezhegurska (Анна Межегурська)
Anton Borkivskyi (Антон Борківський)
Arsenii Horkovchuk (Арсеній Горковчук)
Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко)
Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок)
Bogdan Hatsko (Богдан Хацко)
Bogdan Mazuryk (Богдан Мазурик)
Bohdan Borkivskyi (Богдан Борківський)
Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян)
Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька)
Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев)
Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик)
Danylo Bordunov (Данило Бордунов)
Danylo Semeniuk (Данило Семенюк)
Davyd Dzhimadzhim (Давид Джімаджім)
Demyan Mel'nyk (Дем’ян Мельник)
Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін)
Dmytro Horiak (Дмитро Горяк)
Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук)
Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко)
Dmytro Savenko (Дмитро Савенко)
Dmytro Svyrydchyk (Дмитро Свиридчик)
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов)
Heorhii Biron (Георгій Бірон)
Igor Gal'chyns'kyi (Ігор Гальчинський)
Igor Nakonechnyi (Ігор Наконечний)
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець)
Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко)
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)
Illia Bykov (Ілля Биков)
Illia Fursov (Ілля Фурсов)
Illia Honcharuk (Ілля Гончарук)
Illia Voloshchuk (Ілля Волощук)
Ivan Krutikov (Іван Крутіков)
Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук)
Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець)
Kyrylo Markielov (Кирило Маркєлов)
Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник)
Maksym Krantsov (Максим Кранцов)
Maksym Pashkuts'kyi (Максим Пашкуцький)
Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко)
Maksym Tsymbaliuk (Максим Цимбалюк)
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)
Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров)
Marian Soltys (Мар'ян Солтис)
Mariia Mazel (Марiя Мазел)
Marko Ilenkiv (Марко Іленьків)
Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов)
Mykhailo Binas (Михайло Бінас)
Mykhailo Fedyk (Михайло Федик)
Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда)
Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов)
Mykhailo Vuilov (Михайло Вуйлов)
Mykola Biron (Микола Бірон)
Mykola Chebykin (Микола Чебикін)
Mykola Kraievskyi (Микола Краєвський)
Mykyta Pokasiuk (Микита Покасюк)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Nazar Kaftan (Назар Кафтан)
Nazar Lenyshyn (Назар Ленишин)
Nazar Mygovych (Назар Мигович)
Nazar Tovarnytskyi (Назар Товарницький)
Nazar Tryshkura (Назар Тришкура)
Nazarii Fitio (Назарій Фітьо)
Nazarii Labartkava (Назарій Лабарткава)
Nazarii Protskiv (Назарій Процьків)
Nikita Koba (Нікіта Коба)
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Nikita Nikitin (Нікіта Нікітін)
Oleg-Adam Snitsaruk (Олег-Адам Сніцарук)
Oleh Kuprienko (Олег Купрієнко)
Oleh Sazonov (Олег Сазонов)
Oleh Toporovych (Олег Топорович)
Oleh Yatskiv (Олег Яцків)
Oleksandr Azarov (Олександр Азаров)
Oleksandr Bodnar (Олександр Боднар)
Oleksandr Mukha (Олександр Муха)
Oleksandr Novik (Олександр Новік)
Oleksandr Radkevych (Олександр Радкевич)
Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк)
Oleksandr Turovs'kyi (Олександр Туровський)
Oleksandr Vizgalov (Олександр Візгалов)
Oleksandr Zhelezniak (Олександр Железняк)
Oleksii Lasiichuk (Олексій Ласійчук)
Ostap Bodnar (Остап Боднар)
Ostap Girniak (Остап Гірняк)
Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук)
Roman Bodnar (Роман Боднар)
Roman Kalka (Роман Калька)
Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук)
Roman Shpylko (Роман Шпилько)
Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута)
Roman Yakuba (Роман Якуба)
Roman Yesup (Роман Єсип)
Roman-Ivan Kurtiak (Роман-Іван Куртяк)
Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк)
Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк)
Serhii Medvediev (Сергій Медведєв)
Serhii Muzyka (Сергій Музика)
Serhii Podolianchuk (Сергій Подолянчук)
Serhii Yakovliev (Сергій Яковлєв)
Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило)
Sviatoslav Dydyshyn (Святослав Дидишин)
Taras Prodous (Тарас Продоус)
Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович)
Taras-Tadei Kurtiak (Тарас-Тадей Куртяк)
Teodor Hnyliakevych (Теодор Гнилякевич)
Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень)
Vadym Prosvirov (Вадим Просвіров)
Vitalii Lukvinskyi (Віталій Луквінський)
Vitalii Romanovskyi (Віталій Романовський)
Vitalii Zbyrko (Віталій Збирко)
Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк)
Vladyslav Korchun (Владислав Корчун)
Vladyslav Vitiv (Владислав Вітів)
Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)
Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка)
Volodymyr Talimonchuk (Володимир Талімончук)
Yaroslav Morhun (Ярослав Моргун)
Yaroslav Ramens'kyi (Ярослав Раменський)
Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький)
Yeva Kulminska (Єва Кульмінська)
Yevgenii Paliyivets' (Євгеній Паліївець)
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)
Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь)
Yurii Antoniv (Юрій Антонів)
Yurii Brykin (Юрій Брикін)
Zakhar Sharpon (Захар Шарпонь)
 

Square-1 - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Ukraine
13.008.7014.337.5911.8911.20 NR 7.59
2
Ukraine
16.9614.5412.8119.2416.8916.1312.81
3
Ukraine
29.2712.5716.1123.6214.7218.1512.57
4
Ukraine
22.7413.5518.5621.4116.1718.7113.55
5
Ukraine
17.2419.2920.1420.4119.2919.5717.24
6
Ukraine
23.6921.5425.2838.6718.0223.5018.02
7
Ukraine
26.8821.5829.0526.1833.0327.3721.58
8
Ukraine
31.0020.0329.3924.1934.1628.1920.03
9
Ukraine
29.0116.9127.4033.6729.1828.5316.91
10
Ukraine
36.9922.5327.4041.7122.1528.9722.15
11
Ukraine
31.5831.8430.5824.1754.9031.3324.17
12
Ukraine
38.9517.3631.1032.1138.8934.0317.36

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date