KSF Almaty City 2019
Almaty
Kazakhstan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Abay Pusyrmanov (Абай Пусырманов)
Abilmansur Aben (Абильмансур Абен)
Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин)
Adil Kenzhebayev (Адиль Кенжебаев)
Adil Rakhimzhanov (Адиль Рахимжанов)
Adilgazy Ergazy (Адылгазы Ергазы)
Adilzhan Atakulov (Адилжан Атакулов)
Aiaru Yermagambet (Айару Ермағамбет)
Aibar Asan (Айбар Асан)
Aibek Nassikhat (Айбек Насихат)
Aibolat Barys
Aigerim Kali (Айгерим Кали)
Aitore Pernebek (Айторе Пернебек)
Akezhan Askar (Акежан Аскар)
Alan Galym (Алан Галым)
Aldiyar Khairullin (Алдияр Хайруллин)
Aldiyar Serik
Alen Alimzhanov (Ален Алимжанов)
Alen Shtogrin
Ali Amangeldyuly (Али Амангельдыулы)
Ali Muhammedrahim (Али Мухаммедрахим)
Alikhan Murzabekov (Алихан Мурзабеков)
Alikhan Nurkamal (Алихан Нуркамал)
Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын)
Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек)
Alisher Bekenov (Алишер Бекенов)
Alizhan Kuanyshbek (Алижан Куанышбек)
Almansur Kerimkulov (Альмансур Керимкулов)
Amal Issabek (Амаль Исабек)
Amir Husain
Amirlan Kainarbekov (Амирлан Кайнарбеков)
Amirzhan Bigali (Амиржан Бигали)
Andrey Dya
Andrey Guva (Андрей Гува)
Arman Mashimov (Арман Машимов)
Arman Satzhanov
Armanzhan Brimtayev (Арманжан Бримтаев)
Artur Nikolayenko (Артур Николаенко)
Artur Yuldashov (Артур Юлдашов)
Artyom Andriyenko (Артем Андриенко)
Artyom Lukin
Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков)
Askar Agabek
Assylbek Yerkin
Asylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов)
Azamat Begaliev
Azamat Seitbekov (Азамат Сейтбеков)
Azamat Zhaxylykov (Азамат Жаксылыков)
Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Бахытжан Шарипбай)
Batyrbek Oralbaev (Батырбек Оралбаев)
Baurzhan Zhandosuly (Бауржан Жандосулы)
Bekarys Sailay (Бекарыс Сайлау)
Bekzat Tursymbai (Бекзат Турсымбай)
Daiana Erlan (Дайана Ерлан)
Damir Gabdullin
Damir Shikhiev (Дамир Шихиев)
Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев)
Daniil Zotov (Даниил Зотов)
Danil Muraev (Данил Мураев)
Daniyal Arstambek (Даниял Арстамбек)
David Azizov (Давид Азизов)
Dinnur Aitbayev (Диннур Айтбаев)
Diyar Imankulov (Диар Иманкулов)
Duman Talgatuly (Думан Талгатулы)
Elnur Kanatzhan (Елнур Канатжан)
Erasyl Ualiev (Ерасыл Уалиев)
Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев)
Ermuhamed Yemberdyev (Ермухамед Ембердыев)
Ernar Sadybekov (Ернар Садыбеков)
Farid Khalitov (Фарид Халитов)
Farukh Iminov
Gunel Ussenova
Ibrahim Issabek (Ибрахим Исабек)
Ilkham Abaydullaev (Ильхам Абайдуллаев)
Ilya Nifontov
Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков)
Iskander Abdullayev (Искандер Абдуллаев)
Islam Dautov (Ислам Даутов)
Islambek Madizhan (Исламбек Мадижан)
Jamilya Serik (Жамиля Серик)
Jasur Beknazov (Джасур Бекназов)
Kamil Abenov (Камиль Абенов)
Kirill Tutushkin (Кирилл Тутушкин)
Kozhakhmet Zhanakhmet (Кожахмет Жанахмет)
Kuralay Mendykhan (Куралай Мендыхан)
Madina Smagulova (Мадина Смагулова)
Margulan Aibekuly (Маргулан Айбекулы)
Maxim Palchikov
Meir Mukushev (Мейр Мукушев)
Mikhail Pokrashinskiy
Nazerke Sapargalieva (Назерке Сапаргалиева)
Nikita Berhocoirigoin
Nikita Makarenko (Никита Макаренко)
Nikolay Masson
Nurasyl Toletay (Нурасыл Толетай)
Nurdana Sarsenbek
Nursalim Baltabaev (Нурсалим Балтабаев)
Nursultan Ryspek (Нурсултан Рыспек)
Nurtas Adilkadir (Нуртас Абдикадир)
Radmila Dubinskaya (Радмила Дубинская)
Ratmir Buluktayev (Ратмир Булуктаев)
Rauan Semembay (Рауан Семембай)
Raulkhan Abdrashitov (Раулхан Абдрашитов)
Roman Chshepetkov (Роман Щепетков)
Semen Korinchuk
Shaken Shardarbek (Шакен Шардарбек)
Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин)
Sofia Dya
Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар)
Suraj Partheeban
Tair Zhansultanov
Temirlan Yesmkhan (Темирлан Есмхан)
Tigran Nazarov
Tomiris Istomina
Ulpan Akhiyatova
Viktor Panasyuk (Виктор Панасюк)
Viktoriya Chshepetkova (Виктория Щепеткова)
Vladislav Andreichik (Владислав Андрейчик)
Yaroslav Usmanov (Ярослав Усманов)
Yerassyl Kaliyev (Ерассыл Калиев)
Zhaniya Tulesheva (Жания Тулешева)
Zhantore Shanazarov (Жанторе Шаназаров)
Zhantuar Zholdassov (Жантуар Жолдассов)
Zhasulan Seitkali (Жасулан Сейткали)
 

Skewb - First Round
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Kazakhstan
5.265.83DNF4.794.175.294.17
2
Kazakhstan
4.563.94DNF6.686.956.063.94
3
Kazakhstan
5.576.052.977.188.386.27 NR 2.97
4
Kazakhstan
7.586.017.086.305.856.465.85
5
Kazakhstan
9.227.704.313.7611.337.083.76
6
Kazakhstan
3.847.877.917.856.647.453.84
7
Kazakhstan
7.058.024.047.968.457.684.04
8
Kazakhstan
7.899.939.106.996.867.996.86
9
Kazakhstan
7.886.989.707.348.798.006.98
10
Kazakhstan
8.528.487.0510.448.328.447.05
11
Kazakhstan
8.619.544.439.677.398.514.43
12
Kazakhstan
12.818.825.318.399.128.785.31
13
Kazakhstan
8.948.885.338.6520.688.825.33
14
Kazakhstan
9.698.914.3512.028.268.954.35
15
Kazakhstan
9.758.135.1010.1512.079.345.10
16
Kazakhstan
10.687.9311.096.309.479.366.30
17
Uzbekistan
6.6813.326.589.4912.759.646.58
18
Kazakhstan
9.8216.537.7210.549.229.867.72
19
Kazakhstan
30.6312.137.307.7211.6010.487.30
20
Kazakhstan
11.158.5913.3312.085.1410.615.14
21
Kazakhstan
10.1416.6810.9212.208.1911.098.19
22
Kazakhstan
12.8610.3218.559.0111.6011.599.01
23
Kazakhstan
17.2613.399.0612.679.5511.879.06
24
Kazakhstan
8.27DNF13.397.9915.8612.517.99
25
Kazakhstan
15.9710.4810.1611.6816.0112.7110.16
26
Kazakhstan
9.4314.809.1314.0314.8412.759.13
27
Kazakhstan
16.7910.8415.9710.4213.1213.3110.42
28
Kazakhstan
11.5314.4314.8314.0414.0014.1611.53
29
Kazakhstan
8.3913.6216.7215.8314.4514.638.39
30
Kazakhstan
15.6414.246.4116.8515.2115.036.41
31
Kazakhstan
13.9117.2514.1510.6521.7115.1010.65
32
Kazakhstan
13.5312.1524.7113.8019.5115.6112.15
33
India
15.7213.9115.6233.0916.3515.9013.91
34
Kazakhstan
16.4314.0613.0317.6119.2816.0313.03
35
Kazakhstan
23.8720.199.7610.6318.2716.369.76
36
Kazakhstan
10.1714.4021.181:00.7214.4616.6810.17
37
Kazakhstan
19.0124.4019.7514.0714.3617.7114.07
38
Kazakhstan
30.1518.288.8521.1815.3818.288.85
39
Kazakhstan
17.5910.7519.38DNF19.3818.7810.75
40
Kazakhstan
DNF17.647.8916.2223.4519.107.89
41
Kazakhstan
21.1420.3835.0725.1918.3422.2418.34
42
Kazakhstan
22.5921.1113.1935.9125.5023.0713.19
43
Kazakhstan
21.36DNF25.1614.1224.6923.7414.12
44
Kazakhstan
30.4524.7110.7622.3927.2024.7710.76
45
Kazakhstan
22.3030.5632.8217.8122.9925.2817.81
46
Kazakhstan
34.0629.6318.4424.5530.0228.0718.44
47
Kazakhstan
26.58DNF26.1238.9830.1431.9026.12
48
Kazakhstan
32.051:04.8427.0328.3440.2833.5627.03
49
Kazakhstan
24.4456.5619.4739.8937.9834.1019.47
50
Kazakhstan
DNF23.1033.4326.071:03.3340.9423.10
51
Kazakhstan
36.27DNF27.471:02.4043.9347.5327.47
52
Kazakhstan
DNFDNF35.13DNF40.36DNF35.13

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date